RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
you RUN the place
20325 Gator Lane, Land O Lakes, Florida, 34639, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (7)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (11)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (20)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (4)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (34 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
23
All
23
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 18th 2011, 7:39pm
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 17th 2011, 3:26am
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Oct 15th 2011, 6:23pm
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 2:57am
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITEBOYS VARSITY AWARDS
Oct 10th 2011, 12:40am
INCLOTE SHARKS INVITE BOYS VARSITY WINNER
Oct 9th 2011, 3:07pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Oct 18th 2011, 7:39pm
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Womens 5k Open XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1527
Snyder, Claire
10
Tampa Preparator
19:06.49
2
222
Schonder, Emily
10
Chamberlain
19:44.36
1
3
954
Hopkins, Ciara
9
Montverde Academ
19:49.16
2
4
1189
Ryan-walker, Emma
10
Booker T. Washin
20:13.91
5
1259
Poole, Isabella
10
Ponte Vedra
20:34.70
3
6
875
Brodie, Chantelle
12
Martin County
20:37.67
4
7
588
Korol, Kylie
11
Harmony
20:44.74
5
8
431
Davis, Josie
9
Flagler Palm Coa
20:52.28
6
9
201
Leclear, Brielle
10
Buchholz
20:55.07
7
10
494
Cazares, Rachel
--
Gaither
20:57.85
8
11
708
otteson, sarah
10
King
21:05.50
9
12
876
Innis, Caitlyn
12
Martin County
21:05.58
10
13
709
Ozual, Abigail
11
King
21:07.74
11
14
707
Kolilas, Emily
12
King
21:39.47
12
15
585
Arevalo, Yanese
9
Harmony
21:47.48
13
16
1585
Meza, Thalia
12
Venice
21:48.76
14
17
877
Lavin, Schyler
10
Martin County
21:50.68
15
18
1453
Weiner, Alex
11
South Walton
21:52.41
16
19
880
Sclafani, Alexandr
10
Martin County
21:55.84
17
20
1330
Mueller, Amy
12
Ridgewood
21:59.32
18
21
1326
Johnson, Kassi
10
Ridgewood
21:59.51
19
22
433
Fallon, Kayleigh
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22:01.73
20
23
1254
Kusumoto, Hana
11
Ponte Vedra
22:02.44
21
24
191
Daunt, Madison
11
Braden River
22:05.47
22
25
1064
wiley, tessa
10
North Port
22:07.13
23
26
1608
Turner, Alyssa
11
Wesley Chapel
22:11.21
24
27
1245
Frye, Mckenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
22:12.13
25
28
1238
Boland, Casey
10
Ponte Vedra
22:12.14
26
29
196
Allgeyer, Alexandr
10
Buchholz
22:20.39
27
30
509
Ginn, Erin
12
George Jenkins
22:21.77
28
31
1328
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ridgewood
22:33.10
29
32
713
Thompson, Amanda
10
King
22:34.45
30
33
1573
Canas, Iris
12
Venice
22:41.98
31
34
957
Rifai, Susan
12
Montverde Academ
22:44.35
32
35
434
Halliday, Darien
9
Flagler Palm Coa
22:49.28
33
36
711
russo, christine
--
King
22:51.61
34
37
729
Jones, Kaitlin
11
Lake Gibson
22:55.58
35
38
1241
Chambless, Savanna
11
Ponte Vedra
22:55.96
36
39
1236
Babcock, Rachel
10
Ponte Vedra
22:56.32
37
40
441
Way, Paige
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:56.88
38
41
1256
Parry, Rosemarie
12
Ponte Vedra
22:56.97
39
42
204
Sanchez, Olivia
10
Buchholz
22:57.18
40
43
199
Bowen, Melissa
10
Buchholz
22:59.68
41
44
1593
White, Kelly
12
Venice
22:59.79
42
45
1448
Godwin, Darcy
10
South Walton
22:59.91
43
46
1062
Straughan, Ashlynn
12
North Port
23:00.21
44
47
512
Irvin, Rickel
12
George Jenkins
23:01.69
45
48
812
Monds, Katie
11
Land O Lakes
23:02.03
46
49
224
Tran, Christine
11
Chamberlain
23:03.68
47
50
1333
Rodriguez, Ashley
12
Ridgewood
23:09.48
48
51
195
Lanier, Bridget
11
Braden River
23:12.79
49
52
953
Dotson, Tanner
7
Montverde Academ
23:14.31
50
53
803
Cestone, Louisa
11
Land O Lakes
23:15.66
51
54
514
Meskimen, Heather
9
George Jenkins
23:23.36
52
55
501
Zambrano, Jeanette
12
Gaither
23:25.36
53
56
951
Adkins, Addison
6
Montverde Academ
23:28.73
54
57
197
Annable, Virginia
10
Buchholz
23:29.09
55
58
193
Haas, Morgan
--
Braden River
23:30.12
56
59
956
Rifai, Maya
7
Montverde Academ
23:34.24
57
60
407
Sweet, Taylor
11
Fernandina Beach
23:36.45
58
61
878
Scartozzi, Marisa
10
Martin County
23:36.97
59
62
401
Castro, Janica
11
Fernandina Beach
23:37.21
60
63
706
Favors, Rachel
10
King
23:44.06
61
64
506
Cenname, Rain
11
George Jenkins
23:44.67
62
65
1240
Carlson, Kimmy
12
Ponte Vedra
23:52.01
66
1247
Goldman, Annika
11
Ponte Vedra
23:53.21
67
205
Williamson, Ashley
12
Buchholz
23:55.10
63
68
810
Herron, Cheyenne
10
Land O Lakes
23:55.19
64
69
498
Perrini, Alexis
10
Gaither
23:56.64
65
70
1237
Barnhorst, Lauren
10
Ponte Vedra
23:57.33
71
1057
Davis, Scarlett
10
North Port
23:57.49
66
72
1447
Findley, Kaley
12
South Walton
23:59.69
67
73
705
Bingham, courtney
--
King
24:03.67
68
74
1566
riquelme, jeri
12
Unattached
24:05.96
75
31
Wilson, Tori
12
Armwood
24:06.49
76
1444
Bump, Allysa
12
South Walton
24:10.96
69
77
589
Natalie, Menendez
11
Harmony
24:11.47
70
78
874
Baecher, Grace
9
Martin County
24:14.23
71
79
809
Guenette, Mary-Kat
9
Land O Lakes
24:16.23
72
80
503
Baker, Avory
9
George Jenkins
24:17.55
73
81
1584
mccrutcheon, taylo
11
Venice
24:23.53
74
82
591
Brianna, Stacy
12
Harmony
24:25.10
75
83
881
Stumpf, Kaydee
11
Martin County
24:25.80
76
84
1592
sullivan, Micaela
--
Venice
24:27.25
77
85
522
Trentham, Theresa
11
George Jenkins
24:29.18
78
86
521
Trask, Rachel
10
George Jenkins
24:29.58
79
87
1060
Schelm, Jamie
11
North Port
24:30.82
80
88
1576
francis, piper
10
Venice
24:30.92
81
89
198
Bennett, Sarah
10
Buchholz
24:31.35
82
90
225
Whelan, Abby
10
Chamberlain
24:31.43
83
91
1520
DeTringo, Courtney
12
Tampa Preparator
24:31.61
92
429
Brown, Toni-Marie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
24:33.37
84
93
1587
Nolan, kylee
--
Venice
24:33.37
85
94
192
Grubbs, Mckenzie
--
Braden River
24:37.94
86
95
1332
O'Grady, Ashlee
12
Ridgewood
24:51.27
87
96
1055
Carr, Violet
9
North Port
24:53.21
88
97
519
Rodriquez, Jennife
11
George Jenkins
24:53.98
98
518
Riley, Ceara
10
George Jenkins
24:54.55
99
1521
Cardillo, Molly
10
Tampa Preparator
24:55.69
100
958
Young, Katie
8
Montverde Academ
24:58.14
89
101
712
shim, jae
9
King
24:59.61
102
430
Courtway, Sydney
10
Flagler Palm Coa
25:03.61
90
103
1063
Wallace, Lisa
11
North Port
25:07.16
91
104
1058
Lamar, Taylor
12
North Port
25:08.55
92
105
813
Sodetz, Samantha
10
Land O Lakes
25:09.71
93
106
1059
Moveau, Katie
11
North Port
25:10.24
107
1451
Neel, Hannah
9
South Walton
25:11.55
94
108
879
Schriver, Katherin
9
Martin County
25:13.84
109
1583
Lowry, Juliane
10
Venice
25:17.82
110
1056
Carrell, Hunter
10
North Port
25:19.78
111
1336
Haas, Kaitlin
12
River Ridge
25:20.51
95
112
409
Wilcox, Coral
9
Fernandina Beach
25:24.18
96
113
1325
Harned, Samantha
12
Ridgewood
25:25.20
97
114
1061
Smotrisky, Danya
12
North Port
25:28.80
115
952
Dechathipat, Parin
8
Montverde Academ
25:34.12
98
116
219
Jordan, Briana
9
Chamberlain
25:37.23
99
117
496
Harbutte, Alison
11
Gaither
25:37.32
100
118
693
Lee, Tristan
10
Jones
25:43.66
101
119
804
Estrella, Carolyn
9
Land O Lakes
25:49.04
102
120
1450
Hogenson, Ali
12
South Walton
25:57.44
103
121
404
McMullen, Mariah
11
Fernandina Beach
25:59.13
104
122
223
Smith, Courtney
10
Chamberlain
26:04.84
105
123
1445
Cloutier, Kylie
11
South Walton
26:12.06
106
124
1575
dunn-rankin, katie
10
Venice
26:18.77
125
695
Nyarko, Priscilla
12
Jones
26:25.62
107
126
399
Barnes, Jenna
11
Fernandina Beach
26:39.68
108
127
1563
feigel, stephanie
10
Unattached
26:41.34
128
1329
Morris, Lindsey
12
Ridgewood
26:44.73
109
129
400
Cabell, Jean
11
Fernandina Beach
26:47.53
110
130
590
Rivenbark, Taylor
12
Harmony
26:50.20
111
131
187
Bernhardt, Tori
--
Braden River
26:57.80
112
132
1606
Richter, Sarah
11
Wesley Chapel
26:58.73
113
133
1449
Hartbarger, Alliso
9
South Walton
26:59.77
134
1322
Freshwater, Ashley
12
Ridgewood
27:01.82
135
710
Ren, Xiaoyi
--
King
27:06.21
136
436
Norberg, Kerry
10
Flagler Palm Coa
27:12.09
114
137
493
Caraway, Lauren
10
Gaither
27:16.36
115
138
692
Jones, Zanetta
9
Jones
27:35.23
116
139
500
Walman, Riley
11
Gaither
27:40.05
117
140
587
Addison, Hickey
11
Harmony
27:43.70
118
141
410
Williamson, Mallor
11
Fernandina Beach
27:43.95
119
142
1443
Anderson, Haley
9
South Walton
27:58.34
143
586
Abby, Gilbert
9
Harmony
28:07.92
120
144
691
Bien-Aime, Karen
11
Jones
28:10.69
121
145
405
Sipes, Sheila
12
Fernandina Beach
28:17.02
146
499
Tromer, Monica
11
Gaither
28:21.78
122
147
1603
Courchene, Jessica
12
Wesley Chapel
28:35.01
123
148
727
Fredrick, Rachel
11
Lake Gibson
28:56.45
124
149
194
Imiolek, Caroline
--
Braden River
29:05.57
125
150
731
Looney, Cassandra
11
Lake Gibson
29:08.79
126
151
730
Lindsie, Sawney
--
Lake Gibson
29:15.28
127
152
697
Williams, Julia
11
Jones
29:36.36
128
153
694
Nugent, Fitzroya
10
Jones
29:36.41
129
154
1337
Hochman, Leah
12
River Ridge
30:16.73
130
155
728
Ishman, Kristen
10
Lake Gibson
30:17.14
131
156
402
Czymbor, Danielle
11
Fernandina Beach
30:31.73
157
1607
Trujillo, Lilly
9
Wesley Chapel
30:34.57
132
158
955
Patel, Janki
11
Montverde Academ
30:44.89
159
1341
Rapp, Leah
12
River Ridge
31:35.32
133
160
1327
Link, Chelsea
12
Ridgewood
32:26.20
161
1340
Pearce, Victoria
12
River Ridge
33:11.93
134
162
1342
Schedigger, Taya
12
River Ridge
33:18.68
135
163
403
Foley, Jena
11
Fernandina Beach
34:16.29
164
1604
Hibbert, Allison
9
Wesley Chapel
35:36.00
136
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
192 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
,
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
,
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
30
2014
34
8
2013
8
15
2012
7
9
2011
23
7
2010
5
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!